Where to buy | Partner Portal | eShop

KVM

Cable KVM Switches

2-Port USB 4K HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Remote Port Selector
2-Port USB 4K HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Remote Port Selector

Desktop KVM Switches

4-Port USB 3.0 4K HDMI Dual Display KVMP™ Switch
4-Port USB 3.0 4K HDMI Dual Display KVMP™ Switch
2-Port USB 3.0 4K HDMI Dual Display KVMP™ Switch
2-Port USB 3.0 4K HDMI Dual Display KVMP™ Switch
3-Port USB-C DisplayPort Hybrid KVMP™ Switch
3-Port USB-C DisplayPort Hybrid KVMP™ Switch

KVM Extenders

DVI-I Dual Display KVM over IP Transmitter with Internet Access
DVI-I Dual Display KVM over IP Transmitter with Internet Access
DVI-I Single Display KVM over IP Transmitter with Internet Access
DVI-I Single Display KVM over IP Transmitter with Internet Access
DVI HDBaseT KVM Extender with ExtremeUSB® (1920 x 1200 @ 100m)
DVI HDBaseT KVM Extender with ExtremeUSB® (1920 x 1200 @ 100m)

Rack KVM Switches

16-Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort KVM Switch
16-Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort KVM Switch
8-Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort KVM Switch
8-Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort KVM Switch

KVM Modules & Accessories

10G Single-Mode/10KM Fiber SFP+ Module
10G Single-Mode/10KM Fiber SFP+ Module
10G Multi-Mode/300M Fiber SFP+ Module
10G Multi-Mode/300M Fiber SFP+ Module

Accessories

Standard Installation 2-in-1U Mounting Kit (for KN series)
Standard Installation 2-in-1U Mounting Kit (for KN series)
Standard Installation Rack Mount Kit (Long) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Standard Installation Rack Mount Kit (Long) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Easy Installation Rack Mount Kit (Long) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Easy Installation Rack Mount Kit (Long) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Easy Installation Rack Mount Kit (Short) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Easy Installation Rack Mount Kit (Short) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Easy Installation Rack Mount Kit (Long) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Easy Installation Rack Mount Kit (Long) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Easy Installation Rack Mount Kit (Short) for LCD KVM Switch/Console
Easy Installation Rack Mount Kit (Short) for LCD KVM Switch/Console

Professional Audio/Video

Control System

8-Channel Digital I/O Expansion Box
8-Channel Digital I/O Expansion Box

Networked AV

4K HDMI over IP Receiver with PoE
4K HDMI over IP Receiver with PoE
4K HDMI over IP Transmitter with PoE
4K HDMI over IP Transmitter with PoE
6 x 6 Dante Audio Interface with HDMI
6 x 6 Dante Audio Interface with HDMI

Presentation Switches

12-Key Network Remote Pad (EU, 2 Gang)
12-Key Network Remote Pad (EU, 2 Gang)
Rack Mounting Kit
Rack Mounting Kit

Video Converters

12G-SDI to HDMI 2.0 Converter
12G-SDI to HDMI 2.0 Converter

Video Extenders

4K HDMI Optical Transmitter (4K@300m (K1, MM) / 10km (K2, SM))
4K HDMI Optical Transmitter (4K@300m (K1, MM) / 10km (K2, SM))
4K HDMI Optical Receiver (4K@300m (K1, MM) / 10km (K2, SM))
4K HDMI Optical Receiver (4K@300m (K1, MM) / 10km (K2, SM))
30M True 4K HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (True 4K@30m)
30M True 4K HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (True 4K@30m)
20M True 4K HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (True 4K@20m)
20M True 4K HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (True 4K@20m)
10M True 4K HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (True 4K@10m)
10M True 4K HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (True 4K@10m)
HDMI & VGA HDBaseT Transmitter with EU Wall Plate / PoH (4K@100m) (HDBaseT Class A)
HDMI & VGA HDBaseT Transmitter with EU Wall Plate / PoH (4K@100m) (HDBaseT Class A)
DisplayPort / HDMI / VGA Switch with HDBaseT Transmitter
DisplayPort / HDMI / VGA Switch with HDBaseT Transmitter
4-Output PoH/PoE Power Injector
4-Output PoH/PoE Power Injector

Video Matrix Switches

2 x 2 True 4K HDMI Matrix Switch with Audio De-Embedder
2 x 2 True 4K HDMI Matrix Switch with Audio De-Embedder
32 x 32 Modular Matrix Switch Gen.2
32 x 32 Modular Matrix Switch Gen.2
4-Port True 4K HDMI Input Board
4-Port True 4K HDMI Input Board
4-Port True 4K HDMI Output Board with Scaler
4-Port True 4K HDMI Output Board with Scaler
4-Port 10G Optical Input Board (4K@300m (K1, MM) / 10km (K2, SM))
4-Port 10G Optical Input Board (4K@300m (K1, MM) / 10km (K2, SM))
4-Port 10G Optical Output Board (4K@300m (K1, MM) / 10km (K2, SM))
4-Port 10G Optical Output Board (4K@300m (K1, MM) / 10km (K2, SM))

Video Switches

3-Port True 4K HDMI Switch
3-Port True 4K HDMI Switch

Energy Intelligence PDU/UPS/Racks

Rack PDU

4-Outlet IP Control Box
4-Outlet IP Control Box

USB & Thunderbolt

Content Creation

StreamLIVE™ PRO All-in-one Multi-channel AV Mixer
StreamLIVE™ PRO All-in-one Multi-channel AV Mixer
CAMLIVE™ PRO (Dual HDMI to USB-C UVC Video Capture)
CAMLIVE™ PRO (Dual HDMI to USB-C UVC Video Capture)
CAMLIVE™+(HDMI to USB-C UVC Video Capture with PD3.0 Power Pass-Through)
CAMLIVE™+(HDMI to USB-C UVC Video Capture with PD3.0 Power Pass-Through)

USB Extenders

15 m USB3.2 Gen1 Extender Cable
15 m USB3.2 Gen1 Extender Cable

USB Converters

USB-C to 4K HDMI Adapter
USB-C to 4K HDMI Adapter
USB-C to VGA Adapter
USB-C to VGA Adapter

Cables

DisplayPort Cables

4.6 m DisplayPort rev.1.2 Cable
4.6 m DisplayPort rev.1.2 Cable
3 m DisplayPort rev.1.4 Cable
3 m DisplayPort rev.1.4 Cable

KVM Cables

1.8M USB DisplayPort Triple Display KVM Cable Kit
1.8M USB DisplayPort Triple Display KVM Cable Kit