Where to buy | Partner Portal | eShop

New Products

2A-141G

The 2A-141G 10G Multi-Mode/300M Fiber SFP+ Module is designed for use in 10GbE Ethernet environment that allows you to connect a multi-mode Gigabit Ethernet network cable to a network switch’s SFP+ po...

2A-142G

The 2A-142G 10G Single-Mode/10KM Fiber SFP+ Module is designed for use in 10GbE Ethernet environment that allows you to connect a single-mode Gigabit Ethernet network cable to a network switch’s SFP+ ...

CN9600

The CN9600 DVI KVM over IP Switch is a cost-efficient over-IP device, which allows remote access of digital video, audio and virtual media via remote control of a PC or workstation. The CN9600 enables...
Rack PDUs provide real-time energy management, control, and energy-saving efficiency and are available in a wide variety of models and outlet configurations.
Professional Online UPS power protection solutions regulate power fluctuations by providing emergency power to a load when the input source or mains power fails.
Provides the tools to create a fully optimized, energy efficient data center by combining ATEN’s cutting-edge eco-technology with an intuitive GUI.